Welcome to hardwaretools360.com, Guest!

NB type triplex, high pressure, Mud Pump for oil well API 7K

NB type triplex, high pressure, Mud Pump for oil well API 7K

  • FOB Price:
  • US 30.00-300.00 /Set Get Latest Price
  • Order Quantity:
  • 1(Min.Order) /Set Get Latest Price
  • Business:
  • Drilling rigs,Drilling rigs components,Oil country tubular goods,Oil recovery products,Downhole tools and well head control parts
  • Export:
  • 71% - 80%
  • Volume:
  • Below US$1 Million
  • Address:
  • (North Of Li 3rd Road, West Of Jin 6th Road) Lijin Economic Development Zone, Dongying, Shandong, China (Mainland)

Product Detail

Quick Details
  • Place Of Origin:china (mainland)
  • Model Number:f1300
  • Theory:reciprocating Pump
  • Structure:piston Pump
  • Usage:oil
  • Power:electric
  • Standard Or Nonstandard:standard
  • Pressure:high Pressure
  • Application:sewage

People who shopped for this item also looked at

  • Usage
  • Theory
  • Structure
  • Standard Or Nonstandard
  • Price
  • Pressure
  • Power
  • Place Of Origin
  • Model Number
  • Min Order
  • centrifugal mud pump for oil well drilling rig

    centrifugal mud pump for oil well drilling rig

  • water,drilling Fluid
  • centrifugal Pump
  • centrifugal Pump
  • nonstandard
  • Factory Price
  • low Pressure
  • electric
  • henan China (mainland)
  • jsb10x8x14jsb8x6x14 Jsb8x6x11 Jsb6x5x11 Jsb4x3 Jsb3x2
  • 1
Type3NB 10003NB 13003NB 500C3NB 1000C3NB 1300C3NB 1600
Power KW (PS)735 (1000)956 (1300)368 (500)735 (1000)956 (1300)1176 (1600)
Stroke (spm)15014095110120120
Stroke (mm)235245254305305305
Transmission shaft rpm (r/min)400402363423457457
Max working pressure (Mpa)353530353535
Suction pipe Dia. (mm)254257254305305305
Flow pipe Dia. (mm)100100100100100100
Weight(kg)179853512015940214502300029700

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Company Details
company proudcts